Log in

victoria_song's Journal

Victoria Song
Posting Access:
Anybody , Moderated

Victoria Song

Welcome to the very first Victoria Song livejournal fan community.
Real Name: Song Qian
Stage Name: Victoria
Birthdate: February 2nd, 1987
Birthplace: Qingdao, Shandong, China
Education: Beijing Dance Academy
Special Skills: Chinese ethnic dance, Ballet, Jazz, modeling, Korean.
Casted 2007 Beijing, China SM Casting System
Pre-Debut activities SHINee "Noona is so pretty 'Replay'" MV, Super Junior M "U" MV, Kangta "In my heart someday" MV, Anycall Anydream CF with Bi Rain, Spris model with Lee Junki, Smart model with SHINee, Vogue Girl 2008 Photoshoot with SHINee, Samsung LCD Model
Lachata 2009 (Digital Single)
Chocolate Love (LG new cellphone CF)
Chu~♡ 2009.11 (First Single)

Community Rules
01. All posts must be f(x) related. This is a FAN community and antis are not welcome.
02. No bashing or trolling of any kind.
03. Play nice with your fellow members and mods. Fighting, name calling, and general trolling is NOT ALLOWED. If a member becomes a problem PM a mod and they will take care of it.
04. Discussions are welcome and encouraged. Just keep it civil and be aware that there is a chance someone will disagree with you.
05. Please use tags. If you need assistance simply PM a mod or make a note in the entry itself.
06. Fanworks, more than 1 streaming videos, large polls, and images with a width larger than 600px must be placed under a cut. Small previews and/or thumbnails are allowed.
07. If you are sharing downloads you must Friends Lock the entry. This includes download requests.
08. Do not hotlink images.
Profile Codes >> Layout >> LINK HERE >> LINK HERE >> LINK HERE >> LINK HERE